Results Standings Stats
#
Team
1
Avenir Beggen
2
FC Déifferdéng 03
3
F91 Diddeleng
4
FC Etzella Ettelbréck
5
Jeunesse Esch
6
CS Gréivemaacher
7
RM Hamm Benfica
8
Swift Hesperange
9
U.N. Käerjeng 97
10
RACING-UNION
11
Progrès Niederkorn
12
US Rumelange
13
CS Fola Esch
14
FC Mondercange
15
Jeunesse Canach
16
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
17
FC Wiltz 71
18
FC72 Erpeldange I
19
FC Minerva Lintgen
20
CS Oberkorn
21
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
22
FC Victoria Rosport
23
US Hostert
24
FC Jeunesse Schieren
25
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
26
AS Colmarberg
27
FC Mamer 32
28
FC Una Strassen
29
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
30
FC Kehlen
31
SC Bettembourg
32
FC Rodange 91
33
FC Atert Bissen
34
FC Lorentzweiler
35
AS Wincrange
36
FC Marisca Mersch
37
US Boevange/Attert
38
FC Résidence Walferdange 1908
39
FC Orania Vianden
40
FC 47 Baastenduerf
41
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps
42
FC Luna Oberkorn
43
Alliance Aischdall
44
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
45
Union Remich/Bous
46
FC Schëffleng 95
47
US Esch/Alzette
48
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
49
FC Sporting Bertrange
51
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
52
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
53
US Feulen
54
FC Sporting Mertzig
55
FC Pratzerthal-Redange
56
FC Alisontia Steinsel
57
Sporting Club Ell
58
FCAS Hosingen
59
FC Racing Troisvierges
60
FCJU-Seniors
61
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
62
FC Blo-Wäiss Medernach
63
FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
64
RUPENSIA Seniors
65
FC Munsbach
66
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
67
CS Sanem
68
FC Jeunesse Biwer
69
FC Red Boys Aspelt
70
Daring-Club Echternach
71
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
72
AS Luxembourg Porto
73
FC Syra Mensdorf
74
FC Red Star Merl-Belair
75
US Moutfort-Medingen
76
FC Tricolore Gasperich
77
FC Cebra 01
78
FC The Belval Belvaux
79
FF Norden 02
80
US Sandweiler
81
FC Minière Lasauvage
82
FC Ehlerange
83
Etoile Sportive Clemency
84
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
85
FC Les Aiglons Dalheim
86
FC Kopstal 33
87
FC Brouch
88
Union Titus Pétange
89
FC Koerich-Simmern
90
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
91
FC Grevels
92
CS Buurschent
93
US Folschette
94
FC Biekerech
95
FC Claravallis Clervaux
96
US Rambrouch
97
FC Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz
98
FC Racing Heiderscheid-Eschdorf
99
US Reisdorf
100
FC Noertzange HF
101
FC Schengen
102
FC Koerich
103
FC Stengefort Seniors1