4
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von FC Berdenia Berbourg...
KALENNER
Monatsübersicht
Liste
Heim / Auswärts / Speziales Event
Mannschaft auswählen:
Monat auswählen:

« Okt November 2017 Dez »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  1
2
3
4
Union Titus Pétange<br/>vs.<br/>Entente CSG/Berbourg/Biwer (Juniors)
 16:00h 
Union Titus Pétange
vs.
Entente CSG/Berbourg/Biwer (Juniors)

FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg<br/>vs.<br/>Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg  (Scolaires)
 16:00h 
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Scolaires)

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Minimes)
 16:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Minimes)

5
FC Syra Mensdorf<br/>vs.<br/>Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg  (Poussins I)
 11:00h 
FC Syra Mensdorf
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Poussins I)

FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Jeunesse Junglinster
 16:00h 
FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)
vs.
FC Jeunesse Junglinster

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>FC Berdenia Berbourg (II)
 16:00h 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
FC Berdenia Berbourg (II)

FC Etzella Ettelbreck (II)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Cadets)
 16:00h 
FC Etzella Ettelbreck (II)
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Cadets)

6
7
8
9
10
11
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Minimes)
vs.
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
 11:00h 
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Minimes)
vs.
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf

Entente CSG/Berbourg/Biwer (Juniors)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Grengewald
 16:00h 
Entente CSG/Berbourg/Biwer (Juniors)
vs.
Entente Grengewald

Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Scolaires)
vs.
Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall II (2)
 16:00h 
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Scolaires)
vs.
Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall II (2)

12
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch<br/>vs.<br/>FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)
 16:00h 
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
vs.
FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)

FC Berdenia Berbourg (II)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour
 16:00h 
FC Berdenia Berbourg (II)
vs.
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour

Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Cadets)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Gréngewald (Cadets)
 16:00h 
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Cadets)
vs.
Entente Gréngewald (Cadets)

13
14
15
16
17
18
Entente Syrdall (1)
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Minimes)
 11:00h 
Entente Syrdall (1)
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Minimes)

US Rumelange<br/>vs.<br/>Entente CSG/Berbourg/Biwer (Juniors)
 16:00h 
US Rumelange
vs.
Entente CSG/Berbourg/Biwer (Juniors)

FC Red Star Merl-Belair (2)
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Scolaires)
 16:00h 
FC Red Star Merl-Belair (2)
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Scolaires)

19
FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Sporting Bertrange
 16:00h 
FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)
vs.
FC Sporting Bertrange

Union Remich/Bous<br/>vs.<br/>FC Berdenia Berbourg (II)
 16:00h 
Union Remich/Bous
vs.
FC Berdenia Berbourg (II)

Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall (1)
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Cadets)
 16:00h 
Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall (1)
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Cadets)

20
21
22
23
24
25
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Minimes)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Jeunesse Junglinster
 11:00h 
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Minimes)
vs.
FC Jeunesse Junglinster

Entente CSG/Berbourg/Biwer (Juniors)<br/>vs.<br/>Progrès Niederkorn
 16:00h 
Entente CSG/Berbourg/Biwer (Juniors)
vs.
Progrès Niederkorn

Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg  (Scolaires)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Minerva Lintgen
 16:00h 
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Scolaires)
vs.
FC Minerva Lintgen

26
FC Red Boys Aspelt (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)
 16:00h 
FC Red Boys Aspelt (1)
vs.
FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)

FC Ehlerange<br/>vs.<br/>FC Berdenia Berbourg (II)
 16:00h 
FC Ehlerange
vs.
FC Berdenia Berbourg (II)

Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Cadets)<br/>vs.<br/>Avenir Beggen
 16:00h 
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Cadets)
vs.
Avenir Beggen

27
28
29
30