5
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von FC Berdenia Berbourg...
KALENNER
Monatsübersicht
Liste
Heim / Auswärts / Speziales Event
Mannschaft auswählen:
Monat auswählen:

« Sep Oktober 2017 Nov »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
      1
FC The Belval Belvaux<br/>vs.<br/>FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)
 2 : 1 
FC The Belval Belvaux
vs.
FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)

Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Cadets)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Etzella Ettelbreck (II)
 2 : 5 
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Cadets)
vs.
FC Etzella Ettelbreck (II)

2
3
4
5
6
7
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Minimes)
vs.
Entente Syrdall (1)
 0 : 6 
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Minimes)
vs.
Entente Syrdall (1)

Entente Grengewald <br/>vs.<br/>Entente CSG/Berbourg/Biwer (Juniors)
 5 : 1 
Entente Grengewald
vs.
Entente CSG/Berbourg/Biwer (Juniors)

Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg  (Scolaires)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
 3 : 1 
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Scolaires)
vs.
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg

8
FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour
 1 : 3 
FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)
vs.
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour

Entente Gréngewald (Cadets)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Cadets)
 4 : 0 
Entente Gréngewald (Cadets)
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Cadets)

9
10
11
12
13
Tag
19:00h-23:55h
14
FC Jeunesse Junglinster<br/>vs.<br/>Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Minimes)
 9 : 2 
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Minimes)

Entente CSG/Berbourg/Biwer (Juniors)<br/>vs.<br/>US Rumelange
 0 : 4 
Entente CSG/Berbourg/Biwer (Juniors)
vs.
US Rumelange

Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall II (2)
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Scolaires)
 2 : 8 
Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall II (2)
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Scolaires)

15
FC Schëffleng 95 (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)
 2 : 3 
FC Schëffleng 95 (1)
vs.
FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)

US Rumelange (II)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Berdenia Berbourg (II)
 3 : 0 
US Rumelange (II)
vs.
FC Berdenia Berbourg (II)

Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Cadets)
vs.
Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall (1)
 2 : 4 
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Cadets)
vs.
Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall (1)

16
17
18
19
20
21
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Minimes)<br/>vs.<br/>Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
 - : - 
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Minimes)
vs.
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig

Progrès Niederkorn<br/>vs.<br/>Entente CSG/Berbourg/Biwer (Juniors)
 - : - 
Progrès Niederkorn
vs.
Entente CSG/Berbourg/Biwer (Juniors)

Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Scolaires)
vs.
FC Red Star Merl-Belair (2)
 - : - 
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Scolaires)
vs.
FC Red Star Merl-Belair (2)

22
FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)
 16:00h 
FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)
vs.
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)

FC Berdenia Berbourg (II)
vs.
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
 16:00h 
FC Berdenia Berbourg (II)
vs.
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf

Avenir Beggen<br/>vs.<br/>Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Cadets)
 16:00h 
Avenir Beggen
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Cadets)

23
24
25
26
27
28
Entente Gréngewald (II)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg  (Scolaires)
 16:00h 
Entente Gréngewald (II)
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Scolaires)

RFCU Lëtzebuerg<br/>vs.<br/>Entente CSG/Berbourg/Biwer (Juniors)
 16:00h 
RFCU Lëtzebuerg
vs.
Entente CSG/Berbourg/Biwer (Juniors)

29
FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Mondercange (1. Ekipp)
 16:00h 
FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)
vs.
FC Mondercange (1. Ekipp)

30
31